Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LARKSPUR DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 4JX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,500
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£210,500
+5.3%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+51.5%
Sold on 21 June 2018
Terraced
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£132,000
+120.0%
Sold on 31 October 2003
Terraced
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 17 April 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 4JX
← Back to All Properties