Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 27, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£136,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.7%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£136,000
+15.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+201.3%
Sold on 31 October 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6PQ
← Back to All Properties