11, THE GROVE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B31 3JX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£60,000
Last Sold Price
9 February 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+126.4%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£60,000+126.4%
Sold on 9 February 2006
Terraced
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500+1.9%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1