Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
41, CELINA CLOSE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK2 3LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.6%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+84.6%
Sold on 16 December 2011
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+52.0%
Sold on 19 May 2000
Terraced
+£22,245 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 24 October 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK2 3LS
← Back to All Properties