FLAT 35, GARNER COURT, DUNLOP ROAD, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM18 7BG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£158,000
Last Sold Price
3 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£158,000+36.2%
Sold on 3 November 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£116,000+5.5%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£109,995
Sold on 4 March 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1