3, HIGHFIELD COURT, STATION ROAD, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT

CT6 5QR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£193,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.4%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£193,000+37.4%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,500+13.3%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,000+77.1%
Sold on 22 October 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 19 July 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1