45, QUEBEC GARDENS, CAMBERLEY, HART, HAMPSHIRE

GU17 9DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£205,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.7%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£205,000+36.7%
Sold on 31 March 2011
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000+98.7%
Sold on 11 March 2002
Terraced
+£74,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,500
Sold on 18 August 1995
Terraced
Sale #1