29, BROTHERTON AVENUE, FELIXSTOWE, SUFFOLK COASTAL, SUFFOLK

IP11 0YL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2002
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.8%
Price Change
+£77,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+114.8%
Sold on 2 July 2002
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£67,500+5.5%
Sold on 24 January 1997
Terraced
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,000+6.4%
Sold on 27 April 1995
Terraced
+£3,860 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,140
Sold on 30 January 1995
Terraced
Sale #1