Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
83, SWAN AVENUE, BINGLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD16 3PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£482,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+93.0%
Price Change
+£232,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£482,500
+93.0%
Sold on 21 November 2025
Detached
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
-22.5%
Sold on 12 December 2013
Detached
-£72,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£322,495
Sold on 19 December 2007
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD16 3PL
← Back to All Properties