Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, PICKERING ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE9 6WA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£100,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+86.9%
Price Change
+£46,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£100,000
+86.9%
Sold on 23 May 2008
Semi-Detached
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500
+4.9%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 23 January 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE9 6WA
← Back to All Properties