Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 26, OXFORD PLACE, 7, OXFORD ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M1 6EY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£106,800
Last Sold Price
7 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.6%
Price Change
-£1,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£106,800
-1.6%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,500
+90.4%
Sold on 9 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 30 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M1 6EY
← Back to All Properties