Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, WARWICK ROAD, RAYLEIGH, ROCHFORD, ESSEX
SS6 8PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£350,000
Last Sold Price
14 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.8%
Price Change
+£147,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£350,000
+72.8%
Sold on 14 October 2016
Semi-Detached
+£147,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£202,500
+175.5%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 10 October 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS6 8PQ
← Back to All Properties