Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, OXCLOSE PARK RISE, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S20 8GW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
1 October 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.7%
Price Change
-£22,999 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£192,000
-10.7%
Sold on 1 October 2018
Terraced
-£22,999 from previous sale
Sale #2
£214,999
Sold on 28 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S20 8GW
← Back to All Properties