Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, NORTH EAST ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8AA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£75,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 1999
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.1%
Price Change
+£15,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£75,000
+25.1%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,950
+5.3%
Sold on 16 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 31 July 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8AA
← Back to All Properties