Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 31, GROVE COURT, RAMPLEY LANE, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 6PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£161,500
Last Sold Price
5 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.9%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£161,500
+9.9%
Sold on 5 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£147,000
+33.6%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 18 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 6PQ
← Back to All Properties