Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
377, LONDON ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM20 4AA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.7%
Price Change
+£59,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+24.7%
Sold on 30 June 2025
Terraced
+£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,500
+24.6%
Sold on 22 December 2017
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£193,000
+421.6%
Sold on 4 September 2017
Terraced
+£156,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM20 4AA
← Back to All Properties