Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE KEYS, FRITWELL ROAD, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX27 7NZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£525,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2012
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.9%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£525,000
+12.9%
Sold on 23 February 2012
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£465,000
+27.4%
Sold on 23 June 2005
Terraced
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+28.1%
Sold on 30 November 2001
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£285,000
Sold on 24 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX27 7NZ
← Back to All Properties