Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, LIGHTSFIELD, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG23 7BL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£363,000
Last Sold Price
28 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£121,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£363,000
+50.0%
Sold on 28 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£242,000
-3.2%
Sold on 2 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£250,000
Sold on 14 December 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG23 7BL
← Back to All Properties