Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
155, BOURTON WAY, WELLINGBOROUGH, WELLINGBOROUGH, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN8 2NU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£250,000
+1.8%
Sold on 13 December 2019
Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,500
+53.4%
Sold on 10 October 2017
Detached
+£85,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,995
+50.9%
Sold on 25 October 2012
Detached
+£53,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN8 2NU
← Back to All Properties