20, WATERLOO CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG40 2JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£682,500
Last Sold Price
15 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+130.6%
Price Change
+£386,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£682,500+130.6%
Sold on 15 April 2021
Detached
+£386,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£296,000+76.2%
Sold on 30 June 2004
Detached
+£128,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£167,950
Sold on 10 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1