Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 13, 7, PINEACRE CLOSE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 5YE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.2%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+15.2%
Sold on 24 June 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£165,000
+26.9%
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+13.0%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 25 June 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 5YE
← Back to All Properties