Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
182, BRODICK DRIVE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,000
Last Sold Price
29 January 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+457.1%
Price Change
+£256,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£312,000
+457.1%
Sold on 29 January 2024
Detached
+£256,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6UE
← Back to All Properties