Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, ETON ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG2 7AR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,500
Last Sold Price
31 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+262.7%
Price Change
+£297,327 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,500
+262.7%
Sold on 31 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£297,327 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,173
Sold on 24 August 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG2 7AR
← Back to All Properties