Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, YORK STREET, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK40 3RL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
23 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.8%
Price Change
+£86,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+28.8%
Sold on 23 June 2017
Terraced
+£86,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£298,950
+26.8%
Sold on 6 May 2011
Terraced
+£63,154 from previous sale
Sale #2
£235,796
Sold on 20 July 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK40 3RL
← Back to All Properties