Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, GREENBANKS, ROYSTON, SOUTH CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
SG8 6AS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£530,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+253.3%
Price Change
+£380,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£530,000
+253.3%
Sold on 20 October 2017
Detached
+£380,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+9.9%
Sold on 25 March 1999
Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,500
Sold on 15 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG8 6AS
← Back to All Properties