Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 10, THE OAKS, 1, AINSBROOK AVENUE, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 7FJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,500
Last Sold Price
4 March 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.5%
Price Change
+£20,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£85,500
+31.5%
Sold on 4 March 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000
-25.3%
Sold on 19 December 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,000
+1.2%
Sold on 9 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,950
Sold on 20 January 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 7FJ
← Back to All Properties