Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, STONELEY AVENUE, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW1 4NH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.6%
Price Change
+£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£132,000
+5.6%
Sold on 19 March 2024
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+1.6%
Sold on 1 March 2024
Terraced
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£123,000
+62.9%
Sold on 1 April 2021
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,500
+6.3%
Sold on 30 July 2014
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 4 August 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW1 4NH
← Back to All Properties