Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHELDUCK DRIVE, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE31 7RG
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
24 April 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.5%
Price Change
+£112,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+62.5%
Sold on 24 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£180,000
+28.6%
Sold on 23 August 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£140,000
+24.4%
Sold on 26 September 2008
Semi-Detached
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£112,500
+44.2%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+85.7%
Sold on 15 June 2001
Semi-Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,000
Sold on 23 January 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE31 7RG
← Back to All Properties