24, THE LEYS, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN6 7YD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£107,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 2000
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.4%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£107,000+15.4%
Sold on 27 November 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,750+30.6%
Sold on 30 November 1998
Semi-Detached
+£21,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 28 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1