24, CLYDE STREET, DERBY, SOUTH DERBYSHIRE, DERBYSHIRE

DE65 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£218,500+28.5%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£170,000+16.0%
Sold on 6 February 2009
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,500
Sold on 15 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1