Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
145, LODGE LANE, DUKINFIELD, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK16 5JF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
8 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.5%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£102,000
-10.5%
Sold on 8 June 2018
Terraced
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£114,000
+54.1%
Sold on 21 February 2007
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+60.9%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK16 5JF
← Back to All Properties