3, QUEEN STREET, TIPTON, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS

DY4 9JH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£217,000
Last Sold Price
21 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+150.9%
Price Change
+£130,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£217,000+150.9%
Sold on 21 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£130,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£86,500-3.8%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Semi-Detached
-£3,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 7 October 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1