Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, WELWYN ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S12 2JF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,500
Last Sold Price
8 February 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£150,500
+80.2%
Sold on 8 February 2021
Semi-Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£83,500
Sold on 19 February 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S12 2JF
← Back to All Properties