Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, WESTBOURNE PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS11 6EJ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.1%
Price Change
-£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£40,000
-9.1%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£44,000
+46.9%
Sold on 28 May 2009
Terraced
+£14,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£29,950
+3.5%
Sold on 8 August 2003
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,950
+131.6%
Sold on 26 May 1995
Terraced
+£16,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,500
Sold on 21 February 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS11 6EJ
← Back to All Properties