Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
89, BRACKLEY ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
15 May 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£450,000
+18.4%
Sold on 15 May 2025
Other
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£380,000
+76.7%
Sold on 28 September 2017
Other
+£165,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+7.5%
Sold on 4 April 2006
Other
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+19.0%
Sold on 19 September 2003
Other
+£31,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 19 March 2002
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7EY
← Back to All Properties