12, FAIRY STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL8 2QQ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£95,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.1%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£95,000+30.1%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000+111.6%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£34,500+21.1%
Sold on 6 April 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1