10, FLAN CLOSE, ULVERSTON, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS

LA12 7DW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+414.3%
Price Change
+£217,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£270,000+414.3%
Sold on 3 March 2026
Semi-Detached
+£217,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,500+6.1%
Sold on 15 December 1997
Semi-Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 29 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1