Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, ORCHARD AVENUE, ASHFORD, SPELTHORNE, SURREY
TW15 1JB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.0%
Price Change
+£116,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£392,000
+42.0%
Sold on 1 November 2018
Terraced
+£116,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,000
+20.0%
Sold on 28 November 2014
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
+147.4%
Sold on 16 May 2008
Terraced
+£137,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,950
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in TW15 1JB
← Back to All Properties