Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, SORREL DRIVE, FAREHAM, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 7JL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+29.7%
Sold on 26 March 2004
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,500
+61.0%
Sold on 19 July 2002
Terraced
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+1.5%
Sold on 28 May 1999
Terraced
+£1,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,995
Sold on 17 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 7JL
← Back to All Properties