118, RAFFLES ROAD, BIRKENHEAD, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE

CH42 0HW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£92,950
Last Sold Price
26 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.7%
Price Change
+£53,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£92,950+132.7%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950+53.7%
Sold on 7 October 2002
Terraced
+£13,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1