Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, BATE DUDLEY DRIVE, SOUTHMINSTER, MALDON, ESSEX
CM0 7QG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.5%
Price Change
+£51,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£230,000
+28.5%
Sold on 19 September 2016
Semi-Detached
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+11.9%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 28 November 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM0 7QG
← Back to All Properties