3, PEAKNAZE CLOSE, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 6UN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£244,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.3%
Price Change
+£61,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£244,000+33.3%
Sold on 16 January 2015
Detached
+£61,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£183,000+144.0%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£108,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£75,000-3.8%
Sold on 29 May 1998
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,000
Sold on 17 September 1997
Detached
Sale #1