Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, WESTGATE, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 1RY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£112,500
Last Sold Price
22 June 2011
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.5%
Price Change
-£20,600 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£112,500
-15.5%
Sold on 22 June 2011
Semi-Detached
-£20,600 from previous sale
Sale #4
£133,100
+18.8%
Sold on 24 April 2007
Semi-Detached
+£21,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+62.3%
Sold on 17 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,000
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 1RY
← Back to All Properties