Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, WARD COURT, 65, SEA FRONT, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 0AL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
17 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.7%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£152,500
+1.7%
Sold on 17 November 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+61.3%
Sold on 8 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+80.6%
Sold on 8 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,500
Sold on 31 August 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 0AL
← Back to All Properties