Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, MABS CROSS COURT, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN1 1ZL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£150,000
+7.1%
Sold on 15 September 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000
+59.1%
Sold on 24 March 2016
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-40.3%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
-£59,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 29 March 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN1 1ZL
← Back to All Properties