Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, LANSDOWNE WAY, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1TR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,250
Last Sold Price
23 May 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£176,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,250
+77.0%
Sold on 23 May 2025
Terraced
+£176,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,000
+39.6%
Sold on 28 June 2013
Terraced
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,000
Sold on 20 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1TR
← Back to All Properties