11, WEAVERS AVENUE, FRIZINGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND

CA26 3AT

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£88,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.6%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£88,000+0.6%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500-13.4%
Sold on 18 September 2020
Terraced
-£13,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,995
Sold on 27 April 2012
Terraced
Sale #1