Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, CLIFT ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1RZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£460,000
Last Sold Price
4 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+83.3%
Price Change
+£209,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£460,000
+83.3%
Sold on 4 June 2021
Terraced
+£209,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£251,000
+298.7%
Sold on 16 October 2014
Terraced
+£188,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,950
Sold on 3 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1RZ
← Back to All Properties