Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
90, MILLSTREAM CLOSE, HITCHIN, NORTH HERTFORDSHIRE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG4 0DB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£129,250
Last Sold Price
30 April 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.4%
Price Change
+£4,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£129,250
+3.4%
Sold on 30 April 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 30 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG4 0DB
← Back to All Properties