67, LEEDS OLD ROAD, HECKMONDWIKE, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF16 9AA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£125,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.3%
Price Change
+£63,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£125,000+103.3%
Sold on 17 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£61,500+66.2%
Sold on 14 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£24,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 1 February 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1